Product Certification&
    Enterprise Certification

  • Ms.hidy
    Tel: +86-19990500590

  • Ms.Hidy
    Tel: +86-80543058

  • Ms.Emma
    Tel: +86-0431-80543058

  • Ms.katrinah
    Tel:  +86-0431-80543058

  • Ms.Tifny
    Tel: 18686423667

  • Mobile:19990500590
  • Tel:+86-19990500590
  • Fax:
  • URL:http://www.altercn.com
  • Province/state:Jilin
  • City:Changchun
  • Street:Dianshi Plazza,Chaoyang District
  • MaxCard:
Home > Products >  Safe Delivery CAS 10250-27-8 2-Benzylamino-2-methyl-1-propanol with best price

Safe Delivery CAS 10250-27-8 2-Benzylamino-2-methyl-1-propanol with best price CAS NO.10250-27-8

  • FOB Price: USD: 0.50-2.00 /Metric Ton Get Latest Price
  • Min.Order: 10 Metric Ton
  • Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Other
  • Available Specifications:

    1(1-5)Metric Ton1(6-100)Metric Ton2(1-5)Metric Ton

  • Product Details

Keywords

  • 99.99 pure Gallium base alloy 1kg price for mercury replacement2-Benzylamino-2-methyl-1-propanol Pharmaceutical Intermediates
  • 2-Benzylamino-2-methyl-1-propanol Pharmaceutical Intermediates Cas10250-27-8
  • 2-Benzylamino-2-methyl-1-propanol

Quick Details

  • ProName: Safe Delivery CAS 10250-27-8 2-Benzyla...
  • CasNo: 10250-27-8
  • Molecular Formula: 10250-27-8.mol
  • Appearance: White powder
  • Application: Pharmaceutical intermediates
  • DeliveryTime: 5~7days
  • PackAge: 1kg/bag,25kg drum
  • Port: Da Lian/Shanghai /Tianjin/Shenzhen por...
  • ProductionCapacity: 500 Metric Ton/Month
  • Purity: 99%
  • Storage: Poison room
  • Transportation: by sea /courier /air
  • LimitNum: 10 Metric Ton

Superiority

Specification
CAS No
 10250-27-8
Other Names
2-(benzylamino)-2-methylpropan-1-ol
Purity
 99%
MF
 C11H17NO
Packing & Delivery
Packaging & Delivery
Packing Detail:clients requirement
Delivery Detail:prompt

Minimum Order Qty.

10 Ton

Supply Ability

500 Kilograms/Month
Storage
store in cool, dry, ventilated place 20℃
Delivery Time
3 business days after payment
Payment Term
TT,western union,Paypal,MoneyGram
Package
10g,20g,50g,100g,500g,1KGS,5KGS,10KGS,25KGS per bag / drum / bottle
Transportation
by Sea, air and express
Advantage:
1. best service, high quality and reasonable price.
2. it's customers' right to choose the package (ems, dhl, fedex, ups).
3. it's customers' right to choose the packing way for his produccts from many recent effective packing way.
4. specials are possible when client's order is big enough, including the discount policy.
5. our company promise to deliver clients' package to his hands safely, or we'll cover the total loss and reship in time.
6. we can help our regular clients to suggest some vials factories which produce different size vials(2ml, 5ml, 7ml, 10ml, 20ml...), hoping can bring you convenience if you need these vials.
7. return policy: we promise we will return your money if our product don't have effect.
delivery: various shipping methods such as fedeex, ems, hkems, tnt, dhl, ups

Supplier: Changchun Altel Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd.

Details

Specification
CAS No
 10250-27-8
Other Names
2-(benzylamino)-2-methylpropan-1-ol
Purity
 99%
MF
 C11H17NO
Packing & Delivery
Packaging & Delivery
Packing Detail:clients requirement
Delivery Detail:prompt

 

Company Information


Changchun Altel Import and Export Trade Co.,Ltd. is located in Changchun, a national historical and cultural city, Jilin Province, China. It covers an area of 22,000 square meters, construction area of 6,000 square meters. We have our own import and export rights. Main Supply: fine chemicals, pharmaceutical and pesticide intermediates.
 Over the years, the company adhere to market-oriented, technology and development, quality of life for the purpose. Strengthening enterprise management, has a high quality, the ability to develop strong and rich experience in the production of professional and technical teams. Production of advanced technology, sophisticated equipment, means of improving detection.
   Our products are exported to the United States, European Union, Southeast Asia and other countries and regions. Users both here and abroad and has established long-term and stable supplier relations, occupies a stable market share and to maintain sustained growth. And with domestic and foreign universities, research institutes and some well-known companies have extensive cooperation and close ties.
   We follow the "quality and integrity" business philosophy, For Chinese and foreign customers to provide quality products and services in order to do long-term win-win business, and seek common development. We sincerely welcome friends from all over the world to exchange and cooperation.

 

Other products of this supplier

lookchemhot product CAS New CAS Cas Database Article Data